Standard
Rank Name DCI Points
1Blinov, John49951102162
2Hutchison, Richard7115265122161
3Scott, William6103740437148
4Peters, Carson1111538449147
5Cuthbertson, Scott3313467756132
6Bachan, Brady6111414347123
7Lategan, Matthew2107216388106
8Dilks, Matthew8107264890104
9Lang, Gwen211282758699
10Fisher, Cameron211078841595
11Gareau, Aaron420518151285
12Magalhaes, Edgar430035820676
13Gareau, Yusef711347494872
14Johnson, Kilian331605637868
15Horvath, Cavan911330078562
16Dizon, Mark310241408161
17Carino, Joseph830029699459
18See, Sam408108344755
19Gawronski, George120696342355
20Dodds, Jared111153936343
21Gareau, Tariq511521478841
22Warburton, James710340629241
23Gothard, Kevin410167497441
24Bryant, Jon211528784737
25Thibideau, Dave311356360832
26Bielski, Owen931342628632
27Cirkon, Nicholas410167502228
28Richardson, Darryl510393990626
29Bates, Noah611141425425
30Penner, Chelsea503042151524
31Corless, Jason311531937423
32Wong, Kelvin120009649620
33Laforet, Evan510370581220
34Froude, Damion611048115620
35Dunham, Jonathan311356355218
36Kang, Eugene910372202016
37Hill, David210364688916
38Poplar, T.j.631416571716
39Kang, Minseok510756101216
40Quesnel, Adam703036785315
41Tran, Charlie511521472314
42Rush, Stephan711527711812
43Shugaa, Nader710203776712
44Sadowski, Andrew510756094712
45Ho, Stefan310169557812
46Biondo, Adam4959471012
47Flores, Rosa631701609711
48Nouewens, Matteus711347491411
49Gareau, Jamie131343793210
50Ramos, Roger12237684589
51Barbeito, Thomas63134379258
52Teodorescu, Alex63145211518
53Harron, Alex31076398458
54Chlebowicz, Julian91133002008
55Esso, Noel23144024988
56Walsh, Billy63143214397
57Hughes, Nick390271617
58Iskender, Tony62239517757
59Talan, Brian83134379307
60Barletta, Chris50306837127
61Phommisai, Kham83133740327
62Anderson, Brock71134748134
63Buzzelli, Chris11115391893
64Sleeman, Mitchell14107729931
65Stokes, Rich42052272481

Draft
Rank Name DCI Points
1Corless, Jason3115319374231
2Lovric, Andy89006975220
3Cuthbertson, Scott3313467756161
4Stovanovski, Dusan7300277583145
5Corless, Alison3115319410144
6Skeoch, Mike931422128495
7Farrell, Chris610169620783
8Aniri, Samad311386976776
9Goonetilleke, Jan111356723974
10Wood, Chris510222483774
11Harron, Alex310763984572
12Chlebowicz, Julian911330020066
13Buzzelli, Chris111153918965
14Quesnel, Adam703036785364
15Fisher, Cameron211078841561
16Johnson, Kilian331605637859
17Ito, Brian103036785558
18Kang, Minseok510756101247
19Peters, Carson111153844943
20Ferneyhough, Michael140760143
21Scott, William610374043741
22Patterson, Brendan531416572040
23Percival, Kirk211565852140
24Hemming, Jonathan5959210737
25Ribau, Daniel930037223436
26Ho, Stefan310169557836
27Barbeito, Thomas631343792532
28Morton, Daniel2995131432
29Burningham, Kris720807790832
30Smith, Mitch231402142231
31Nouewens, Matteus711347491430
32Song, John10426529
33Thurston, Cheryl911350133828
34Blinov, John4995110228
35Tempest, Jeremy911350133524
36Anderson, Brock711347481323
37Medeiros, John911350140522
38Gagnon, Benoit110289541620
39Bielski, Owen931342628620
40Jagiello, Nick821398333218
41Beauchamp, Mark610170527818
42Poplar, T.j.631416571718
43Gut, David531484139318
44Dutta, Devyendu331342628517
45Lawrence, Joshua420952239716
46Holness, Trevor13705216
47Georgievski, Alex111544083016
48Ovsec, Marc620377386716
49Bonnay, Nicholas410277685616
50Lang, Gwen211282758615
51Gawronski, George120696342314
52Zevallos, Sebastian322377424214
53Magalhaes, Edgar430035820613
54Hughes, Nick3902716113
55Simmonds, Nicholas120208315113
56Webb, Richard622388467012
57Skonberg, Craig510762444112
58Archer, Graeme810757057212
59Sleeman, Mitchell141077299312
60Javier, Renato7962430611
61Leblanc, Duhzmin310763984211
62Iskender, Tony622395177511
63Chomik, Matt410209853511
64Ribau, Joshua930037223711
65Smith, Dylan830036691611
66Ho, Terence511049700411
67Vaillancourt, Sebastien310169616311
68Boyd, Sam510393595011
69Somos, Nick410392450311
70Chatoor, Clinton622369019811
71Warburton, James710340629211
72Messenger-lehmann, Tyler930037220911
73Vena, Tristan310723664511
74Kim, Marco410242314111
75Penner, Chelsea503042151510
76Desouches, Ian431402070410
77Julie, Yvon320846542510
78Therrien, Alex42139779819
79Cicchini, Josh92038372258
80See, Sam40810834478
81Hack, David30304770418
82Carnevale, Taylor233656418
83Tibaut, Mathew91035740187
84Gareau, Tariq51152147887
85Morgan, Jordan91076344427
86Dodds, Jared11115393637
87Man, Nathan20306837137
88Wyatt, Stewart91133059337
89Hourahine, Mike91135012907
90Al Gailani, Ahmad53147683267
91Macnaughton, Lucas31024142927
92Herridge, Lloyd71034063177
93Decarie, Tanya31024156757
94Richardson, Darryl51039399067
95Biondo, Adam495947107
96Horvath, Cavan91133007857
97Millard, Quin61037434237
98Mayes, Colin72083073487
99Gothard, Kevin41016749747
100Bu-mansour, Chad51017453186
101Quesnel, Adam71155399384
102Bugailiskis, Chris20304215133
103Coghill, Evan51039399033
104Somos, Brandon41036602153
105Hourahine, Lucas91135012933
106Cirkon, Nicholas41016750223
107Gareau, Aaron42051815123
108Moskal, Erik92239581543
109Christie, Lindsey70306837173
110Kuschei, Ken52084776482
111Hennick, Jason40306837152
112Dilks, Matthew81072648902
113Marino, Frank53148414012
114Bates, Noah61114142541
115Tomik, Steve697982540

Modern
Rank Name DCI Points
1Magalhaes, Edgar4300358206230
2Dilks, Matthew8107264890208
3Holness, Trevor137052185
4Peters, Carson1111538449173
5Skonberg, Craig5107624441173
6Jagiello, Nick8213983332169
7Beauchamp, Mark6101705278136
8Anderson, Brock7113474813134
9Georgievski, Alex1115440830131
10Therrien, Alex4213977981131
11Kessler, Ben8113713757130
12Carnevale, Taylor23365641129
13Smith, Mitch2314021422123
14Ovsec, Marc6203773867117
15Webb, Richard6223884670110
16Marino, Frank5314841401104
17Bonnay, Nicholas4102776856100
18Rabideau, Brandon511539951897
19Dorey, Jeff222371415396
20Themistokleous, Ted521049778485
21Wemekamp, Andrew1536804276
22Simmonds, Nicholas120208315174
23Dodds, Jared111153936366
24Kerby, Justin531844139957
25De Sousa, Mathew610171578043
26Quesnel, Adam703036785337
27Stewart, Ryan611388310437
28Sleeman, Mitchell322381861136
29Hack, David303047704136
30Lawrence, Joshua420952239732
31Carino, Joseph830029699432
32Pearce, Ryan810171556632
33Lang, Gwen211282758632
34Sleeman, Mitchell141077299331
35Attard, Matthew110239001830
36Smith, Dylan830036691628
37Aniri, Samad311386976728
38Bigras, Steve622395189925
39Scott, William610374043724
40See, Sam408108344720
41Hanson, Daniel711146299420
42Chatwood, Edward310240691819
43Bates, Noah611141425418
44Ho, Jason110391428016
45Sherwood, Patrick711527718016
46Thomas, Desmarais931342628916
47Gareau, Aaron420518151212
48D'Aurelio, Robert6959331812
49Chappell, Jonathon621398201712
50Seifried, David611141900312
51Frank, Richard410175409512
52Darragh, Josh322380442512
53Osmar, Jeff121406703712
54Cicchini, Josh920383722512
55Cicchini, Josh931432143812
56Donahue, Riley211565846812
57Carey, Matthew721017238812
58Rajendran, Vinoj143140959712
59Humphrey, Steve731346533112
60Burningham, Kris720807790812
61Sam, Rohan910382971212
62Messenger-lehmann, Tyler93003722098
63Nouewens, Matteus71134749148
64Winokur, Ben899275448
65Morgan, Taylor43133441508
66Stokes, Rich42052272487
67Zhou, Allen51076241187
68Mitchell, Mason13141657243
69Blinov, John499511021

Legacy
Rank Name DCI Points
1Chatwood, Edward3102406918114
2Dilks, Matthew8107264890101
3Warburton, James710340629285
4Magalhaes, Edgar430035820682
5Beauchamp, Mark610170527880
6Peters, Carson111153844975
7Hartjes, Chris910759189257
8Monge, Martin122388532148
9Morgan, Taylor431334415048
10Chappell, Jonathon621398201745
11Waterson, Aaron410167492640
12Archdekin, Jamie51279334
13Jagiello, Nick821398333230
14Ing, Jeff122371136128
15Carnevale, Taylor2336564123
16Cheeseman, Adam820821322318
17Winokur, Ben8992754418
18Sleeman, Mitchell322381861116
19Dizon, Mark310241408113
20Bates, Noah611141425412
21Stokes, Rich420522724812
22Elder, Dylan820843569212
23Sleeman, Mitchell141077299312
24Birrell, Taylor410174716012
25Daluz, Cody61017051548
26Penner, Chelsea50304215158
27Pearce, Ryan81017155668
28Dodds, Jared11115393637
29Micallef, Christian82236724363
30Maini, Quentin52093608152